Home » Manufacturers » INFORTREND List All Items (842)

1 INFORTREND (83AF24JE16M2-0010)
Fibre to SATA JBOD controller module, for ES A16F-J2430-G subsystem, 2 x FC-4G SFP host connectors, 256MB DDR RAM.
$31,808.24
2 INFORTREND (9373S1DT2S1S-0031)
Infortrend Drive Bay Adapter - Internal - 1 x Total Bay - 1 x 3.5" Bay
$65.11
3 INFORTREND (9372CFANMODE-0010)
Cooling fan module,for ES/ESDS A667 2U/12-bay subsystems
$530.54
4 INFORTREND (9ACETRAY-0030)
Infortrend Drive Bay Adapter - Internal - 1 x Total Bay - 1 x 2.5" Bay
$39.20
5 INFORTREND (9370CSFP10G-0010)
Infortrend 10G Base-SR SFP+ Transceiver, LC, Multi-Mode - 1 x 10GBase-SR
$137.68
6 INFORTREND (9373CDTRAY-0030)
Infortrend Drive Mount Kit for Hard Disk Drive - Plastic
$172.26
7 INFORTREND (ESA16FJ2430G2-0032)
FC to SATA 3U/16-bay JBOD subsystem, 4 x FC-4G ports, SATA-II, ASIC400, 256MB. Rail kit not included.
$21,057.30
8 INFORTREND (81AS21CE082M2-0010)
SAS-to-SATA RAID controller module, for ES A08S-C2134 subsystem, 2x(SASx4) host connectors, 256MB DDR RAM
$1,593.07
9 INFORTREND (8ABS10GE12CM5-0010)
SAS to SAS RAID controller module, for ES B12S-G1031 subsystem, 2 x SAS 4x host connectors, SAS Exp. 512MB DDR RAM
$2,408.91
10 INFORTREND (9271CLCD1-0030)
LCD keypad panel, Type-II panel, for ES Cube/8-bay subsystems
$655.95
11 INFORTREND (9373F4DIO2L-0010)
Fibre channel (FC-8G) IO board, Left-hand side, for EonStor G6 3U/16-bay subsystem, 4 x SFP ports
$619.21
12 INFORTREND (81AS21CE081M2-0010)
SAS-to-SATA RAID controller module, for ES A08S-C2133 subsystem, 1x(SASx4) host connector, 256MB DDR RAM
$986.10
13 INFORTREND (9373F4DIO2R-0010)
Fibre channel (FC-8G) IO board, Right-hand side, for EonStor G6 3U/16-bay subsystem, 4 x SFP ports
$3,532.90